BTER Time Table 2018 Download Online – CRESULT.IN

  1. /
  2. Diploma
  3. /
  4. BTER Time Table 2018 Download Online – CRESULT.IN

The Board of Technical Education, Jodhpur will release diploma exam dates soon. So, students will download it. They will download BTER Diploma I, II and III year date sheet. Download it online from the official website i.e. http://techedu.rajasthan.gov.in/. Hence, students studying in diploma courses need the exam sheet. So, those who will appear in the exam will download it.

BTER Exam Schedule

BTER Updates
Exam Board Board of Technical Education Rajasthan
Exam Semester Exam
Semester Details 1 to 6
Category Admit Card
Official Website http://techedu.rajasthan.gov.in/bter/BTER.htm
Exam Date 24-10 to 03-11 [2018]
Result Date / Link BTER Results
Admit Card BTER Admit Card
Syllabus BTER Syllabus
Date Sheet BTER Date Sheet
Exam Form BTER Exam Form

Soon, the Board of Technical Education, Rajasthan will conduct the Polytechnic exam. So, the exam schedule for all I, II and III year will get available online. Students have filled the examination form. All the students who have filled the exam form successfully will download it. The authorities will announce the exam time table officially.

Hence, the officials will publish the exam dates for all the disciplines. After the official declaration, the link for downloading will get active. Before that, no link is available for download. All appearing students will go online. They will download the exam schedule of their course.

Those who are waiting for the dates will get it in a few weeks. After the official announcement, polytechnic exam dates will publish on the website. The official website will have the complete exam dates for all the courses.  For various disciplines such as Electronics, Mechanical and so on, exam sheet will release.

Download BTER Time Table?

  • Visit the official website. Click on http://techedu.rajasthan.gov.in/bter/BTER.htm. It is the official website.
  • Look for the option of Exam Schedule.
  • Click on the available option.
  • Now, a page will open.
  • It will have the list of courses.
  • Click on the desired option.
  • A PDF file will open.
  • Take a look over it.
  • Download it.
  • Take the print out of Exam schedule and start the preparation.

Check all the dates. The exam schedule will also have the timings of the exam.

 

BTER Exam Time Table 2018

Date & Day Time Code Subject Years
BTER 1st Year Time Table
02‐ 05-2018 Wednesday 10 AM to 1 PM 101 English And Communication Skills 1st Year
05- 05-2018 Saturday 10 AM to 1 PM 102 Applied Physics 1st Year
09- 05-2018 Wednesday 10 AM to 1 PM 103 Applied Chemistry 1st Year
12- 05-2018 Saturday 10 AM to 1 PM 104 Applied Mathematics 1st Year
16- 05-2018 Wednesday 10 AM to 1 PM 105 Computer And lnformation Technology Fundamentals 1st Year
19- 05-2018 Saturday 10 AM to 1 PM 106 Applied Mechanics 1st Year
BTER 2nd Year Time Table
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM CC 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM CE 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM MA 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM ME 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM MP 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM CH 201 CONCEPTS OF HEAT TRANSFER 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM PL 201 CONCEPTS OF HEAT TRANSFER 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM EF 201 ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS&SHOP PRACTICE 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM EL 201 ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS&SHOP PRACTICE 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM IE 201 INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM MR201 BASIC REFRIGERAT10N 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM PR 201 FUNDAMENTALS OF PRINTING 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM AR 201 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE― I 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM CS 201 PROGRAMMING AND PROBLEM SOLVING THROUGH`C’ 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM EE 201 BASIC ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM lT 201 INTRODUCT10N TO ICT RESOURCES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM CC 202 FIELD SURVEY 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM CE 202 FLUID MECHANICS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM CH 202 MASS TRANSFER 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM PL 202 MASS TRANSFER 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM EF 202 CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM EL 202 CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM IE 202 ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING AND MEASUREMENTS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM MA 202 FLUID MECHANICS&MACHINES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM ME202 FLUID MECHANICS&MACHINES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM MP 202 PRODUCTIONN TECHNOLOGY-I 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM N4R202 BASIC AIR CONDITIONING 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM PR 202 PRINTING DESIGN 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 2 PM to5 PM AR202 MECHANICS OF STRUCTURES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 2 PM to5 PM CS 202/
1T202
COMPUTER SYSTEM ARCHITECTURE 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 2 PM to5 PM EE 202 BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 203/
CE 203
BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 203 CHEMICAL PROCESS CALCULAT10NS 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 203/ EL 203 ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENT&INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 203 NETWORK ANALYSIS 2nd Year
10 -05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM MA203 / ME203 ENGG MATERIALS AND PROCESSES 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 203 MANUFACTURING PROCESS 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 203 HEAT TRANSFER 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 203 POLYMER TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 203 PRINTING PROCESSES 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
2 PM to5 PM AR 203 GRAPHICAL PRESENTATION‐ I 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
2 PM to5 PM CS 203/
IT 203
OPERATING SYSTEM PRINCIPLES 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
2 PM to5 PM EE 203 BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 204 CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT-I 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CE 204 SURVEYING-I 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 204 TRANSPORT PHENOMENA 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 204/ EL 204 ELECTRONIC DEVICES & CIRCUITS 2nd Year
14 -05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 204 CONCEPTS OF DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 204/ ME 204 THEORY OF MACHINES 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 204/ MR 204 THERMAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 204 ADDITIVES AND COMPOUNDING OF PLASTICS 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 204 LETTER ASSEMBLY 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 204 BASICS OF ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 204 ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT &INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
14 – 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 204 PROGRAMMING AND DATA STRUCTURE 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thu rsday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 205/ CE 205 TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 205 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY 2nd Year
17 -05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 205/
E1 205
DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 205 CONCEPTS OF ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 205 POLYMERISATION ENGINEERING 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 205 LETTER PRESS MACHINING 2nd Year
17 -05‐2018
Thursday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 205/ IT 205 BASICS OF DlGITAL ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
17 -05‐2018
Thursday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 205 ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 206/
CE 206
SOIL & FOUNDATION ENGINEERING 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 206 CHEMICAL REACTION ENGG 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 206/ EL 206 WAVE PROPACATION & COMMUNICATION ENGG 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 206 INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 206/ ME 206 BASIC AUTOMOBILE ENGG 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 206 HEAT TREATMENT AND MATERIAL SCIENCE 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 206 ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 206 FIBRE TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 206 REPRODUCTION PHOTOGRAPHY & TECHNIQUES – I 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 206 BUILDING MATERIALS 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 206/ IT 206 DATA COMMUNICATION 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 206 ELECTRICAL MACHINES― l 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 207 / CE 207 CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 207 HYDRAULICS 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 207 / EL 207 MICROPROCESSOR 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 207 TRANSDUCERS & TELEMETRY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 207/ ME 207 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 207 METROLOGY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 207 FLUID ENGINEERING 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 207 HIGH POLYMER CHEMISTRY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 207 PHOTO ENGRAVING & PLATE MAKING 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 207 THEORY OF DESIGN 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 207/ IT 207 DATA BASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 207 POWER SYSTEM – I 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 208 PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 208 MECHANICAL OPERATIONS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 208 / EL 208 AUDIO & VIDEO SYSTEM 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 208 CONTROL SYSTEM COMPONENTS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 208 / ME 208 THERMODYNAMICS & I.C.ENGINES 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 208 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 208 MAINTENANCE & SAFETY ENGINEERING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 208 TESTING OF POLYMERS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 208 CONVERTING OPERATION & PACKAGING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 208 SURVEYING AND LEVELLING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 208 MICROPROCESSOR AND INTERFACING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 208 MICROPROCESSOR & C-PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 208 E-COMMERCE 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 209 / CE 209 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & EQUIPMENTS 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 209 GENERAL CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 209 / EL 209 ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENTS 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 209 ANALYTICAL & ENVIRONMENTAL INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 209 / ME 209 WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY & METROLOGY 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 209 INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULICS 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 209 ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 209 PLASTIC PROCESSING‐ I 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 209 NEWS PAPER TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 209 BUILDING CONSTRUCTION‐ I 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 209 / IT 209 INTERNET AND WEB TECHNOLOGIES 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 209 ELECTRICAL WORKSHOP 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 210 TOWN PLANNING & LANDSCAPING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 210 PC MAINTENANCE AND TROUBLE SHOOTING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 210 MANAGEMENT 2nd Year
BTER 3rd Year Time Table
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM AR 301 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE― II 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 301 OPERAT10NS OF HEAT TRANSFER 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CP 301 OPERAT10NS OF HEAT TRANSFER 3rd Year
04 ‐05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 301 ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 301 ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EB 301 ELECTRO MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS & WORKSHOP 3rd Year
04 ‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 301 PROCESS CONTROLLER 3rd Year
04- 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 301 REFRIGERATION AND AIR CONDITIONING 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 301 QUALITY AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 301 ENGINEERING PLASTICS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 301 PRINTING MATERIALS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 301 THEORY OF STRUCTURE 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CE 301 THEORY OF STRUCTURE 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 301 DATA STRUCTURE & ALGORITHM 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 301 POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 301 INTERNET AND WEB TECHNOLOGIES 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 301 ADVANCE REFRIGERATION 3rd Year
08- 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM AR 302 BUILDING SERVICES IN ARCHITETURE 3rd Year
08- 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 302 OPERATIONS OF MASS TRANSFER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CP 302 OPERATIONS OF MASS TRANSFER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 302 ADVANCE MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 302 ADVANCE MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EB 302 ADVANCE MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 302 OPTICAL INSTRUMENTS & DEVICES 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 302 PROCESSES IN MANUFACTURING 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 302 PROCESSES IN MANUFACTURING 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 302 PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY‐ II 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 302 RHEOLOGY & CHARACTERISATION OF POLYMERS 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 302 PRINTING SCIENCE 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 302 DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CE 302 DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 302 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING THROUGH C++ 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 302 UTILIZATION OF ELECTRICAL POWER & TRACTION 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 302 PROGRAMMING IN JAVA 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 302 ADVANCE AIR CONDITIONING 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM AR 303 GRAPHICAL PRESENTATION-II 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 303/ CP 303 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 303 FIBER OPTICS ENGINEERING 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 303 / EB 303 ADVANCE COMMUNICATION SYSTEM 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 303 CONTROL THEORY 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 303 AUTO THERMODYNAMICS 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 303 THERMAL ENGINEERING & HEAT TRANSFER 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 303 TOOL ENGINEERING 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 303 RUBBER TECHNOLOGY 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 303 ADVANCE PRINTING TECHNIQUES 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 303 / CE 303 DESIGN OF R.C.C STRUCTURE 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 303 / IT 303 UNIX,SHELL PROGRAMMING AND ADMINISTRATION 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 303 ESIMATING,COSTING & DESIGN OF ELECTRICAL
INSTALLATIONS
3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 303 SYSTEM CONTROL & INSTRUMENTATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 304 PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CP 304 PETROLEUM REFINING – II 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 304 FIBER OPTIC DEVICES & INSTRUMENTATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 304 MICROWAVE & OPTICAL FIBER ENGINEERING 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EB 304 ADVANCE BIO-MEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 304 MICROCONTROLLERS 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 304 CNC MACHINES & AUTOMATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 304 CNC MACHINES & AUTOMATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 304 CNC MACHINES & AUTOMATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 304 FIBRE REINFORCED PLASTICS 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 304 ACCOUNTING, COSTING & ESTIMATING 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 304 CONSTRUCTION MAGAGEMENT – II 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CE 304 SURVEYING – II 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 304 SOFTWARE ENGINEERlNG 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 304 ELECTRICAL DESIGN & DRAWING 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 304 MOBILE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 304 MODERN R.A.C PRACTICES 3rd Year

BTER Exam Time Table 2018

Date & Day Time Code Subject Years
BTER 1st Year Time Table
02‐ 05-2018 Wednesday 10 AM to 1 PM 101 English And Communication Skills 1st Year
05- 05-2018 Saturday 10 AM to 1 PM 102 Applied Physics 1st Year
09- 05-2018 Wednesday 10 AM to 1 PM 103 Applied Chemistry 1st Year
12- 05-2018 Saturday 10 AM to 1 PM 104 Applied Mathematics 1st Year
16- 05-2018 Wednesday 10 AM to 1 PM 105 Computer And lnformation Technology Fundamentals 1st Year
19- 05-2018 Saturday 10 AM to 1 PM 106 Applied Mechanics 1st Year
BTER 2nd Year Time Table
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM CC 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM CE 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM MA 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM ME 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM MP 201 Strength Of Materials 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM CH 201 CONCEPTS OF HEAT TRANSFER 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM PL 201 CONCEPTS OF HEAT TRANSFER 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM EF 201 ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS&SHOP PRACTICE 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM EL 201 ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS&SHOP PRACTICE 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM IE 201 INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM MR201 BASIC REFRIGERAT10N 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 10 AM to 1 PM PR 201 FUNDAMENTALS OF PRINTING 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM AR 201 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE― I 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM CS 201 PROGRAMMING AND PROBLEM SOLVING THROUGH`C’ 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM EE 201 BASIC ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
03‐ 05‐ 2018 Thursday 2PM to 5 PM lT 201 INTRODUCT10N TO ICT RESOURCES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM CC 202 FIELD SURVEY 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM CE 202 FLUID MECHANICS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM CH 202 MASS TRANSFER 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM PL 202 MASS TRANSFER 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM EF 202 CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM EL 202 CIRCUIT ANALYSIS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM IE 202 ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING AND MEASUREMENTS 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM MA 202 FLUID MECHANICS&MACHINES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM ME202 FLUID MECHANICS&MACHINES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM MP 202 PRODUCTIONN TECHNOLOGY-I 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM N4R202 BASIC AIR CONDITIONING 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 10 AM to 1 PM PR 202 PRINTING DESIGN 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 2 PM to5 PM AR202 MECHANICS OF STRUCTURES 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 2 PM to5 PM CS 202/
1T202
COMPUTER SYSTEM ARCHITECTURE 2nd Year
07‐ 05‐ 2018 Monday 2 PM to5 PM EE 202 BASIC MECHANICAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 203/
CE 203
BUILDING TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 203 CHEMICAL PROCESS CALCULAT10NS 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 203/ EL 203 ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENT&INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 203 NETWORK ANALYSIS 2nd Year
10 -05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM MA203 / ME203 ENGG MATERIALS AND PROCESSES 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 203 MANUFACTURING PROCESS 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 203 HEAT TRANSFER 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 203 POLYMER TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 203 PRINTING PROCESSES 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
2 PM to5 PM AR 203 GRAPHICAL PRESENTATION‐ I 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
2 PM to5 PM CS 203/
IT 203
OPERATING SYSTEM PRINCIPLES 2nd Year
10- 05‐ 2018
Thursday
2 PM to5 PM EE 203 BASIC ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 204 CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT-I 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CE 204 SURVEYING-I 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 204 TRANSPORT PHENOMENA 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 204/ EL 204 ELECTRONIC DEVICES & CIRCUITS 2nd Year
14 -05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 204 CONCEPTS OF DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 204/ ME 204 THEORY OF MACHINES 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 204/ MR 204 THERMAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 204 ADDITIVES AND COMPOUNDING OF PLASTICS 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 204 LETTER ASSEMBLY 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 204 BASICS OF ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 2nd Year
14- 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 204 ELECTRICAL MEASUREMENT &INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
14 – 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 204 PROGRAMMING AND DATA STRUCTURE 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thu rsday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 205/ CE 205 TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 205 ORGANIC CHEMISTRY 2nd Year
17 -05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 205/
E1 205
DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 205 CONCEPTS OF ELECTRONIC DEVICES AND CIRCUITS 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 205 POLYMERISATION ENGINEERING 2nd Year
17- 05‐2018
Thursday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 205 LETTER PRESS MACHINING 2nd Year
17 -05‐2018
Thursday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 205/ IT 205 BASICS OF DlGITAL ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
17 -05‐2018
Thursday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 205 ELECTRICAL CIRCUIT THEORY 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 206/
CE 206
SOIL & FOUNDATION ENGINEERING 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 206 CHEMICAL REACTION ENGG 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 206/ EL 206 WAVE PROPACATION & COMMUNICATION ENGG 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 206 INDUSTRIAL INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 206/ ME 206 BASIC AUTOMOBILE ENGG 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 206 HEAT TREATMENT AND MATERIAL SCIENCE 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 206 ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 206 FIBRE TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 206 REPRODUCTION PHOTOGRAPHY & TECHNIQUES – I 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 206 BUILDING MATERIALS 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 206/ IT 206 DATA COMMUNICATION 2nd Year
21‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 206 ELECTRICAL MACHINES― l 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 207 / CE 207 CONCRETE TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 207 HYDRAULICS 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 207 / EL 207 MICROPROCESSOR 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 207 TRANSDUCERS & TELEMETRY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 207/ ME 207 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS ENGG 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 207 METROLOGY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 207 FLUID ENGINEERING 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 207 HIGH POLYMER CHEMISTRY 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 207 PHOTO ENGRAVING & PLATE MAKING 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 207 THEORY OF DESIGN 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 207/ IT 207 DATA BASE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM 2nd Year
23‐ 05-2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 207 POWER SYSTEM – I 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 208 PUBLIC HEALTH ENGINEERING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 208 MECHANICAL OPERATIONS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 208 / EL 208 AUDIO & VIDEO SYSTEM 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 208 CONTROL SYSTEM COMPONENTS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 208 / ME 208 THERMODYNAMICS & I.C.ENGINES 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 208 INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 208 MAINTENANCE & SAFETY ENGINEERING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 208 TESTING OF POLYMERS 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 208 CONVERTING OPERATION & PACKAGING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 208 SURVEYING AND LEVELLING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 208 MICROPROCESSOR AND INTERFACING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 208 MICROPROCESSOR & C-PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
25‐ 05‐ 2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 208 E-COMMERCE 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CC 209 / CE 209 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS & EQUIPMENTS 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 209 GENERAL CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 209 / EL 209 ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENTS 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 209 ANALYTICAL & ENVIRONMENTAL INSTRUMENTATION 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 209 / ME 209 WORKSHOP TECHNOLOGY & METROLOGY 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 209 INDUSTRIAL HYDRAULICS 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 209 ENTREPRENEURSHIP DEVELOPMENT 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 209 PLASTIC PROCESSING‐ I 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 209 NEWS PAPER TECHNOLOGY 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 209 BUILDING CONSTRUCTION‐ I 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 209 / IT 209 INTERNET AND WEB TECHNOLOGIES 2nd Year
28‐ 05‐ 2018
Monday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 209 ELECTRICAL WORKSHOP 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MR 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 210 C – PROGRAMMING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM AR 210 TOWN PLANNING & LANDSCAPING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 210 PC MAINTENANCE AND TROUBLE SHOOTING 2nd Year
30‐ 05‐ 2018
Wednesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 210 MANAGEMENT 2nd Year
BTER 3rd Year Time Table
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM AR 301 HISTORY OF ARCHITECTURE― II 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 301 OPERAT10NS OF HEAT TRANSFER 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CP 301 OPERAT10NS OF HEAT TRANSFER 3rd Year
04 ‐05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 301 ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 301 ELECTRONIC CIRCUITS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EB 301 ELECTRO MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS & WORKSHOP 3rd Year
04 ‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 301 PROCESS CONTROLLER 3rd Year
04- 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 301 REFRIGERATION AND AIR CONDITIONING 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 301 QUALITY AND ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 301 ENGINEERING PLASTICS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 301 PRINTING MATERIALS 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 301 THEORY OF STRUCTURE 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CE 301 THEORY OF STRUCTURE 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 301 DATA STRUCTURE & ALGORITHM 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 301 POWER ELECTRONICS & DRIVES 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 301 INTERNET AND WEB TECHNOLOGIES 3rd Year
04‐ 05‐2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 301 ADVANCE REFRIGERATION 3rd Year
08- 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM AR 302 BUILDING SERVICES IN ARCHITETURE 3rd Year
08- 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 302 OPERATIONS OF MASS TRANSFER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CP 302 OPERATIONS OF MASS TRANSFER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 302 ADVANCE MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 302 ADVANCE MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EB 302 ADVANCE MICROPROCESSOR & MICROCONTROLLER 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 302 OPTICAL INSTRUMENTS & DEVICES 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 302 PROCESSES IN MANUFACTURING 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 302 PROCESSES IN MANUFACTURING 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 302 PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY‐ II 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 302 RHEOLOGY & CHARACTERISATION OF POLYMERS 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 302 PRINTING SCIENCE 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 302 DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CE 302 DESIGN OF STEEL STRUCTURE 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 302 OBJECT ORIENTED PROGRAMMING THROUGH C++ 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 302 UTILIZATION OF ELECTRICAL POWER & TRACTION 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 302 PROGRAMMING IN JAVA 3rd Year
08 -05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 302 ADVANCE AIR CONDITIONING 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM AR 303 GRAPHICAL PRESENTATION-II 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 303/ CP 303 CHEMICAL ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 303 FIBER OPTICS ENGINEERING 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 303 / EB 303 ADVANCE COMMUNICATION SYSTEM 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 303 CONTROL THEORY 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 303 AUTO THERMODYNAMICS 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 303 THERMAL ENGINEERING & HEAT TRANSFER 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 303 TOOL ENGINEERING 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 303 RUBBER TECHNOLOGY 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 303 ADVANCE PRINTING TECHNIQUES 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 303 / CE 303 DESIGN OF R.C.C STRUCTURE 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 303 / IT 303 UNIX,SHELL PROGRAMMING AND ADMINISTRATION 3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 303 ESIMATING,COSTING & DESIGN OF ELECTRICAL
INSTALLATIONS
3rd Year
11‐ 05-2018
Friday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 303 SYSTEM CONTROL & INSTRUMENTATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CH 304 PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM CP 304 PETROLEUM REFINING – II 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EF 304 FIBER OPTIC DEVICES & INSTRUMENTATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EL 304 MICROWAVE & OPTICAL FIBER ENGINEERING 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM EB 304 ADVANCE BIO-MEDICAL INSTRUMENTATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM IE 304 MICROCONTROLLERS 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MA 304 CNC MACHINES & AUTOMATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM ME 304 CNC MACHINES & AUTOMATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM MP 304 CNC MACHINES & AUTOMATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PL 304 FIBRE REINFORCED PLASTICS 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
10 AM to 1 PM PR 304 ACCOUNTING, COSTING & ESTIMATING 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CC 304 CONSTRUCTION MAGAGEMENT – II 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CE 304 SURVEYING – II 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM CS 304 SOFTWARE ENGINEERlNG 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM EE 304 ELECTRICAL DESIGN & DRAWING 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM IT 304 MOBILE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATION 3rd Year
15‐ 05‐ 2018
Tuesday
2 PM to 5 PM MR 304 MODERN R.A.C PRACTICES 3rd Year

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.